Vereinsdressur

Rangliste Vereinsdressur vom 13. November 16

Prüfung Nr. 1 / Stufe 1

1. Lüthi Doris, Thörigen                                                      Bacino Girl        

2. Zingg Claudia, Thörigen                                                Querly du Perchet                                                

3. Schmid Nicole, Thörigen                                               Sissi de la Roche                                                      

4. Zumstein Stefanie, Thörigen                                       Aaragon                                                                    

5. Schnyder Annika, Koppigen                                        Beach Casanova                                                        

6. Scheidegger Sahra, Rohrbachgraben                      Lutetia                                                                      

7. Rhyn Markus, Herzogenbuchsee                               Beach Candy

8. Gosny Melanie, Burgdorf                                               Fair Lady                                                                  

9. Buser Diana, Hermiswil                                                  Ramos                                              

Prüfung Nr. 2 / Stufe 2

  1. Lüthi Kathrin, Rohrbach                                                 Felice

  2. Sollberger Susanne, Herzogenbuchsee                   Piroschka

  3. Buser Diana, Hermiswil                                                  Everest Ishan

  4. Hänzi Rhea                                                                           Lavida

  5. Rhyn Markus, Herzogenbuchsee                                 Laridah  

  6. Rhyn Markus, Herzogenbuchsee                                 Dilaila

  7. Schmitz Stefanie                                                                Chanel v. Wehribach

  8. Gerber Barbara, Bern                                                       Pialalonga

  9. Achermann Monika, Riedtwil                                        Sokrates

10. Schnyder Annika, Koppigen                                          Goldbach Angelo

11. Amato Stefanie, Lopsigen                                              Scooper